2004 Chevrolet Silverado 5.3L for Sale in Winder GA

2004 CHEVROLET  - Image 1.
2004 CHEVROLET  - Image 2.
2004 CHEVROLET  - Image 3.
2004 CHEVROLET  - Image 4.
2004 CHEVROLET  - Image 5.
2004 CHEVROLET  - Image 6.
2004 CHEVROLET  - Image 7.
2004 CHEVROLET  - Image 8.
2004 CHEVROLET  - Image 9.
2004 CHEVROLET  - Image 10.
2004 CHEVROLET  - Image 11.
2004 CHEVROLET  - Image 12.
No longer available
This page will be deleted: 10.01.2026
View similar vehicles

Similar Vehicles for Sale Chevrolet

Sale Information

Sale Location
Vehicle Location
1045 Atlanta Hwy Se, Winder, Ga 30680
Sale Date
Wed Dec 31, 09:30am (EST)
Lane/Run/Aisle/Stall
Lane C - Item #71

Vehicle Information

VIN
Item #
260967 Actual
Loss
Other
Primary Damage
Rear
Secondary Damage
ALL Over
Clear Georgia
ACCIDENT HISTORY
Starts
Key
Present (not guaranteed)
Airbags
Intact
Actual Cash Value
$3,075

Vehicle History

Sales Records
Odometer Reading
Previous Sales
Ownership History
Safety Recalls
Accidents
Get Vehicle History Report

Vehicle Description

Vehicle Type
Year
2004
Series
LS
Body Style
Extended CAB
Exterior Color
White
Engine
5.3L
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel Type
Gasoline
Cylinders
8
Restraint System
Front Impact Airbag Driver;front Impact Airbag Passenger
Vehicle Class
Truck
Manufactured in
Canada

Vehicle Sale Information

Sale Location
Vehicle Location
Sale Date
Wed Dec 31, 09:30am (EST)
Lane/Run/Aisle/Stall
Lane C - Item #71

We use cookies to analyse & personalise content