Продажа 1998 Lexus LX 4.7L в Winder GA

1998 LEXUS  - Image 1.
1998 LEXUS  - Image 2.
1998 LEXUS  - Image 3.
1998 LEXUS  - Image 4.
1998 LEXUS  - Image 5.
1998 LEXUS  - Image 6.
1998 LEXUS  - Image 7.
1998 LEXUS  - Image 8.
1998 LEXUS  - Image 9.
1998 LEXUS  - Image 10.
1998 LEXUS  - Image 11.
1998 LEXUS  - Image 12.

Bid Information

3d : 8h : 18m : 21s

$575
You Haven't bid
Sale Status
Ready for Sale
All sales are Final. Sold "AS IS, WHERE IS".

Get this vehicle before it goes up for auction

Get it for:

Информация о торгах

Sale Location
Vehicle Location
1045 Atlanta Hwy Se, Winder, Ga 30680
Дата продажи
Thu Jan 08, 09:30am (EST)
Lane/Run/Aisle/Stall
Lane C - Item #88

Транспортировка по США

Get In touch by contacting us via
E-mail или Онлайн поддержка for an exact quote

Информация о лоте

ВИН
Номер в очереди
236764 NOT Required/exempt
Повреждение
Другое
Основной ущерб
Левая сторона
Secondary Damage
Неизвестно
Clear Montana
ACCIDENT HISTORY
Starts
Ключи
Present (not guaranteed)
Airbags
Intact
Actual Cash Value
$3,000

Vehicle History

Sales Records
Odometer Reading
Previous Sales
Ownership History
Safety Recalls
Accidents
Get Vehicle History Report

Vehicle Description

Тип лота
Год
1998
Марка
Модель
Тип кузова
Sport Utility
Цвет кузова
ЗЕЛЕНЫЙ
Двигатель
4.7L
Коробка передач
Автоматическая
Тип топлива
Бензин
Цилиндра(ов)
8
Система пассивной безопсности
Front Impact Airbag Driver;front Impact Airbag Passenger
Класс лота
Внедорожник
Произведен в
Japan

Vehicle Sale Information

Sale Location
Vehicle Location
Дата продажи
Thu Jan 08, 09:30am (EST)
Lane/Run/Aisle/Stall
Lane C - Item #88
Транспортировка по США

We use cookies to analyse & personalise content